WELCOME TO SKYWARD TRAVELS & TOURS LTD

Ticket Request

    

Class

Departure Date

Arrival Date

Departure City

Arrival City

Surname

Other Names

Title   Tel. #

Email

Adult(12yrs +)   Child(2 - 11yrs)

Infant(Below 2yrs)

Leave Message

 

Field mark asteriks(*) are compulsory.
Have you Ever wondered where to take your families to on a holiday?
Who to help book and confirm your flight itinerary?
 

Do you seek  convenience? expert Guidance? Less stress? Current & realtime traveling information? Tourist attractions? Want total control over your traveling cost? You are in the right place. Get the professional sevices you're desiring at Skywards Travels & Tours Ltd. 

Skyward Travels & Tours Ltd was established to deliver top grade services to customers in the travels and tours. Our mission is to revolutionize travel by providing well-packaged products to suit the travel needs of every facet of the economy. 

As an IATA licensed agency, we have direct relationship with the airline(s) on behalf of our customers. Our operations are fully automated to guarantee fast, well co-ordinated and efficient services to our esteemed customers.

Design by Afridigit Ltd